Hallenturniere 2018/2019

 

G-Junioren

 

So. 09.12.2018

09:00 Uhr – 13:00 Uhr

Triebes

 

Sa. 15.12.2018

09:00 Uhr – 13:00 Uhr

Neustadt

 

So. 06.01.2019

09:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Neustadt (Triptis)

 

Sa. 19.01.2019

09:00 Uhr – 13:00 Uhr

Triebes

 

Sa. 02.02.2019

09:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Bad Lobenstein (HKM)

 
 

 

F-Junioren

 

So. 09.12.2018

14:00 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr

Triebes

 

Sa. 05.01.2019

13:00 Uhr – 17:30 Uhr

Neustadt (HKM)

 

Sa. 12.01.2019

09:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Neustadt (Triptis)

 

So. 03.02.2019

09:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Schleiz (Oettersdorf)

 

Sa. 23.02.2019

14:00 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr

Pößneck (Orlatal)

 

 

E-Junioren

 

Sa. 15.12.2018

9:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Bad Lobenstein (HKM)

 

So. 06.01.2018

14:00 Uhr – 17:30 Uhr

Neustadt (Triptis)

 

So. 13.01.2019

13:00 Uhr – 17:30 Uhr

Stadtroda/Neustadt (HKM)

 

Sa. 19.01.2019

13:30 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr

Schleiz

 

Sa. 26.01.2019

09:00 Uhr – 13:00 Uhr

Triebes

 

Sa. 02.02.2019

08:30 Uhr – 12:00 Uhr

Schleiz (Oettersdorf)

 

So. 10.02.2019

13:00 Uhr – 17:00 Uhr

Hapersdorf (Münchenbernsdorf)

 

Sa. 23.02.2019

09:00 Uhr – 13:00 Uhr

Pößneck (Orlatal)

 

 

D-Junioren

 

So. 09.12.2018

9:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Bad Lobenstein (HKM)

 
Fr., 14.12.2018 17:00 Uhr - 20:00 Uhr Neustadt  

Sa., 15.12.2018

9:00 Uhr – 12:30 Uhr

Pößneck (HKM)

 

Fr. 14.12.2018

17:00 Uhr – 20:00 Uhr

Neustadt

 

Fr. 28.12.2018

14:00 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr

Hermsdorf

 

So. 06.01.2019

13:00 Uhr – 17:00 Uhr

Pößneck (HKM)

 

Sa. 12.01.2019

14:00 Uhr – 17:30 Uhr

Neustadt (Triptis)

 

Sa. 19.01.2019

15:00 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr

Greiz Ulf Merbold Halle (Langenwetzendorf)

 

Sa. 02.02.2019

13:00 Uhr – 17:00 Uhr

Schleiz (Oettersdorf)

 

 

B-Junioren

 

Sa. 05.01.2019

16:45 Uhr – 21:00 Uhr

Greiz Ulf Merbold Halle (Langenwetzendorf)

Sa. 12.01.2019

19:00 Uhr – 23:00 Uhr

Neustadt

So. 20.01.2019

ab 14:30 Uhr

Hallenmeisterschaften Futsal in Neustadt/O.

   

Sponsoren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bau- und Erdarbeiten

A. Fraubös

Lemnitz

   
© FC CHEMIE TRIPTIS